Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 31.455
31.455 Remaining
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
31.455 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/1.259
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 1.286 - Immediate Available: 1.286 $5,40000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2091-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 1.177 - Immediate Available: 1.177 $9,15000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
N820-01M Datasheet N820-01M - Tripp Lite TL841-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 335 - Immediate Available: 335 $19,15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
N820-03M Datasheet N820-03M - Tripp Lite TL843-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 251 - Immediate Available: 251 $20,09000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 282 - Immediate Available: 282 $20,60000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-02M Datasheet N820-02M - Tripp Lite TL842-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 279 - Immediate Available: 279 $20,93000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 322 - Immediate Available: 322 $21,11000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N370-01M Datasheet N370-01M - Tripp Lite TL835-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 588 - Immediate Available: 588 $23,17000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M 659 - Immediate Available: 659 $34,67000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062831005 Datasheet 1062831005 - Molex, LLC WM8682-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 5M 33 - Immediate Available: 33 $101,77000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062831010 Datasheet 1062831010 - Molex, LLC WM12876-ND FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 10M 36 - Immediate Available: 36 $123,40000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062835101 Datasheet 1062835101 - Molex, LLC WM8760-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 1M 32 - Immediate Available: 32 $208,44000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex, LLC WM8683-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 5M 47 - Immediate Available: 47 $263,37000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062835102 Datasheet 1062835102 - Molex, LLC WM14940-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 3M 28 - Immediate Available: 28 $285,86000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 676 - Immediate Available: 676 $5,40000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 2M 737 - Immediate Available: 737 $6,67000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active SC SC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip
-
-
6.6' (2.0m) POF
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 9.663 - Immediate Available: 9.663 $6,78000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
DK-2611-01 Datasheet DK-2611-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10427-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M 256 - Immediate Available: 256 $13,57000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RNS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2092-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 10M 535 - Immediate Available: 535 $13,75000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 241 - Immediate Available: 241 $13,75000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
DK-2622-01 Datasheet DK-2622-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10439-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 1M 104 - Immediate Available: 104 $15,17000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2611-03 Datasheet DK-2611-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10429-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 3M 142 - Immediate Available: 142 $15,97000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2611-05 Datasheet DK-2611-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10430-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 5M 167 - Immediate Available: 167 $17,54000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N320-02M Datasheet N320-02M - Tripp Lite TL828-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 114 - Immediate Available: 114 $18,92000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2633-02 Datasheet DK-2633-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10460-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 182 - Immediate Available: 182 $19,59000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
Results per Page
Page 1/1.259
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

11:33:26 11.20.2018