EUR | USD
Favorite

Price & Procurement
157 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 24,09000 $24,09
10 21,74300 $217,43
25 20,83200 $520,80
50 19,53000 $976,50
100 18,87900 $1.887,90
250 17,83740 $4.459,35
500 17,31660 $8.658,30
1.000 16,92600 $16.926,00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1061230300

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM17252-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061230300
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In

Copy  
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106123
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex 4-Plex
Mode Singlemode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Housing Material Polymer
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap
Color Blue
Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
Base Part Number 106123
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061261400

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

$15,27000 Details

1061230400

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX

Molex

$27,12000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 100
Other Names 106123-300
1061230300-ND
861230300
WM17252