N-TRON_308

308FX2-N-ST

308FX2-N-ST-ND
Red Lion Controls
308FX2-N-ST
NETWORK SWITCH-ADVANCED 8 PORT
2 Weeks
Network Switch - Advanced 8 Ports -
Datasheet Datasheet
Mfr
Red Lion Controls
Series
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
Type
Switch - Advanced
Configuration
Fixed
Number of Ports
8
Copper Ports
6
Copper Type
10/100
Fiber Ports
2
Fiber Type
100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports
-
SFP/XFP Type
-
Connector Type
RJ45, ST
Voltage - Input
10 ~ 30VDC
Ingress Protection
-
Mounting Type
DIN Rail
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 85°C
Base Product Number
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCN5A991B1
HTSUS8517.62.0020
Bulk
Unit Price
1€649.52000€649.52
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Standard Package1